DTSLGC Golfer Hole Assignments

The 2018 Hole Assignments and Final Pairings.

Hole assignments as of Friday, May 4. 2018@ 5:40PM PST

Player/Bidder # PLAYER NAME Group Name HOLE #
1 Kevin Parks Rhino Mechanical, Inc.   1A
2 TBD Rhino Mechanical, Inc.   1A
3 TBD Rhino Mechanical, Inc.   1A
4 TBD Rhino Mechanical, Inc.   1A
5 Eric Amundson AMPM   1B
6 Al Mack AMPM   1B
7 Joe Perine AMPM   1B
8 Greg Trindl AMPM   1B
9 Jason Sgrignoli Raymond James   2A
10 Jerry Sgrignol Raymond James   2A
11 Rick Sarancha Raymond James   2A
12 Brian Phelan Raymond James   2A
13 Brett Strauss Southland Data Processing   3A
14 Michael Reis Southland Data Processing   3A
15 Kelly Arft Southland Data Processing   3A
16 Nick Felter Southland Data Processing   3A
17 Phil Hakopian Cornerstone Insurance   4A
18 Bob Dyer Cornerstone Insurance   4A
19 Mark Wims Cornerstone Insurance   4A
20 John Sinner Cornerstone Insurance    4A
21 Eduardo Ledezma Executive Glass   5A
22 Rene Gutierrez Executive Glass   5A
23 Russel Ramirez Executive Glass   5A
24 William Ledezma Executive Glass   5A
25 Tim Wyant Desert Coastal Transport   5B
26 James Barker Desert Coastal Transport   5B
27 Scott Johnson Desert Coastal Transport   5B
28 Clint Olson Desert Coastal Transport   5B
29 Don Perclak Law Ofices Of Trish Law   6A
30 John Jenkins Law Ofices Of Trish Law   6A
31 Dan Gaudy Law Ofices Of Trish Law   6A
32 JJ Law Ofices Of Trish Law   6A
33 John Hadley Artic Mechancial   7A
34 Ryan Slater Artic Mechancial   7A
35 Terry Riley Artic Mechancial   7A
36 Robert Gusman Artic Mechancial   7A
37 Ron Duvall Duvall Group   7B
38 Eric Duvall Duvall Group   7B
39 Ray Watts Duvall Group   7B
40 Jim Appleton Duvall Group   7B
41 David Stillwell Safelite Auto Glass   8A
42 Robb Gonzalez Safelite Auto Glass   8A
43 Joseph Rodriguez Safelite Auto Glass   8A
44 Pedro Guzman Safelite Auto Glass   8A
45 Harold Kneller HK Const   9A
46 Carl James HK Const   9A
47 Alex James HK Const   9A
48 Rick Rossman HK Const   9A
49 Tom Matreyek Matreyek Group  10A
50 Jeff Anderson Matreyek Group  10A
51 Greg Barnhart Matreyek Group  10A
52 Matt Riivald Matreyek Group  10A
53 John Mack McEachron Construction  11A
54 Jeff Perry McEachron Construction  11A
55 Mike McEachron McEachron Construction  11A
56 Wally Sinner McEachron Construction  11A
57 Andy Nguyen Nguyen Law  12A
58 Brandon Gonzales Nguyen Law  12A
59 Steve McLaughlin Nguyen Law  12A
60 Mason Ross Nguyen Law  12A
61 David Lamb Signarama  12B
62 Brian Bucsit Bucsit  12B
63 Doug Pirie PIRIE  12B
64 OPEN OPEN  12B
65 Ed Jordan Duke City Duckhooks  13A
66 Jim White Duke City Duckhooks  13A
67 Chris Lopez Duke City Duckhooks  13A
68 Doug Pirie Duke City Duckhooks  13A
69 Bobby Del Real Renken  14A
70 Brad Holstrom Renken  14A
71 IN Renken  14A
72 IN Renken  14A
73   Highpoint  14B
74   Highpoint  14B
75   Highpoint  14B
76   Highpoint  14B
77   UPS  15A
78   UPS  15A
79   UPS  15A
80   UPS  15A
81 Bill Garcia Garcia  16A
82 Brandon Harrison Garcia  16A
83 Skylor Harrison Garcia  16A
84 Rick Plattner Garcia  16A
85 Andy Rathfon RC Quakes  17A
86 Jim Ventry RC Quakes  17A
87 Willie Stark RC Quakes  17A
88 Mark Reed RC Quakes  17A
89 Chris Pope MOD PIZZA  16B
90 Grant Riddle MOD PIZZA  16B
91 David Fields MOD PIZZA  16B
92 Curt Kindred MOD PIZZA  16B
93 Justin Johnson Goosehead  18A
94 Louie Rutnam Goosehead  18A
95 Steve Molino Goosehead  18A
96 Ryan Lenocker Goosehead  18A

 

The 2017 Hole Assignments and Final Pairings.

Hole assignments as of Friday, May 5. 2017

Starting #
Group Name Golfer 1 Name Golfer 2 Name Golfer 3 Name Golfer 4 Name
 1A Nevell Group Bruce Pasqua Bryan Bodine Kevin Hardy Eric Hind
 2A FBM TBD TBD TBD TBD
 3A Mugzie Gary Vandenberg Dan Dockry John Chervenko Robert Mysel
 4A Artic Mechancial John Hadley Campbell Finlay John Mack Jonas Ulrich
 5A Enterprise Fleet Dan Hallisey John Hadley Rich Murrell TBD
 5B Hilti TBD TBD TBD TBD
 6A McEachron Construction Mike McEahron Eddie Rowland Wally Sinner Kevin Roy
 7A Cornerstone Commercial & Personal Insurances Services Phil Hakopian Bob Evans Mike Fourier TBD
 7B Hillside Rancho Aaron McRae Jeff Gokee Ron Nottingham David Anderson
 8A Southland Data Processing Brett Strauss Nick Felter Mike Mererey Eric Tapia
 9A Matreyek Group Jeff Anderson Jon Ramsay Michael Marcum TBD
10A Route 66 Self Storage Bill Fox Kelly Arft Randy Jackson Mike Reis
11A Loan Depot Richard Hedrick Ray Tubberville Ray Osborne Jim Ferreyra
12A Gallant Insurance Skylor Harrison Wyatt Malcolm Doug Pirie  
12B Executive Glass Eduardo Ledezma William Ledezma Russel Ramirez Rene Gutierrez
13A Mark Christopher Auto Center Julie Reynolds Steven Reynolds Louie Santos Karla Santos
14A Raymond James Jason Sgrignoli Erik Fleming John Caron Jerry Sgrignoli
14B Nguyen Law Andy Nguyen Mason Ross Brandon Gonzales Darin Ross
15A Chino Valley Medical Center Ramon Banos Juan Banos Troy Schell Jose Banos
16A Rhino Mechanical, Inc. Kevin Parks TBD TBD TBD
17A Lion Marketing Don Perclak Frank Familiari Justin Johnson Mario Franklin
18A L & L Building Materials, Inc. David Laing Derek Laing TBD TBD